Weerzien met Indie: Difference between revisions
From wiki-indonesian-art
(Replaced content with "thumb {{Books |Title=Weerzien met Indie |Subtitle=Collection volumes with magazines |Category=History |Author=Various authors |Publisher=Waanders Uitgevers, Zwolle |Published=1994 |Language=Dutch |ISBN-ASIN=Various}} == Summary == Category:Books") Tags: Replaced Manual revert Visual edit: Switched |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|ISBN-ASIN=Various}} | |ISBN-ASIN=Various}} | ||
== Summary == | == Summary == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!1 | |||
|Ontmoetingen met Indonesie | |||
|Ver en vreemd Indië; een wreed land; vaderland in de tropen; de 'gordel van smaragd'; Tempo Doeloe; verraad en vernedering; het vergeten leger'; toerisme; zomaar een stukje Derde Wereld? | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|tm | |||
|31 | |||
|9789040003646 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 16:53, 14 November 2024
| Title | Weerzien met Indie |
|---|---|
| Subtitle | Collection volumes with magazines |
| Category | History |
| Author | Various authors |
| Publisher | Waanders Uitgevers, Zwolle |
| Published | 1994 |
| Language | Dutch |
| ISBN-ASIN | Various |
Summary
| 1 | Ontmoetingen met Indonesie | Ver en vreemd Indië; een wreed land; vaderland in de tropen; de 'gordel van smaragd'; Tempo Doeloe; verraad en vernedering; het vergeten leger'; toerisme; zomaar een stukje Derde Wereld? | 1 | tm | 31 | 9789040003646 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
