Weerzien met Indie: Difference between revisions
From wiki-indonesian-art
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|ISBN-ASIN=Various}} | |ISBN-ASIN=Various}} | ||
== Summary == | == Summary == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Caption text | |||
|- | |||
! Header text !! Header text !! Header text !! Header text !! Header text | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Books]] | [[Category:Books]] | ||
Revision as of 16:29, 14 November 2024
| Title | Weerzien met Indie |
|---|---|
| Subtitle | Collection volumes with magazines |
| Category | History |
| Author | Various authors |
| Publisher | Waanders Uitgevers, Zwolle |
| Published | 1994 |
| Language | Dutch |
| ISBN-ASIN | Various |
Summary
| Header text | Header text | Header text | Header text | Header text |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
